Elite Women`s Hockey League 2018/19
GPGWGLOWOLGTBTPT
1.EHV Sabres Wien1212000791736
2.KM/H Budapest (HUN)11101001051530
3.Aisulu Almaty (KAZ)149410532329
4.EVB Eagles Südtirol (ITA)139301452328
5.DEC Eagles Salzburg127500432521
6.Lakers Kärnten1441000325012
7.U25 Select (HUN)133100029729
8.Neuberg Highlanders1421200281016
9.Olympia Laibach (SLO)1311200151033

Saison 2018/19

Spieltermine & Ergebnisse

1    15.09.2018    Aisulu – Bolzano   2:1 OT
2    19.09.2018    Bolzano – Aisulu   1:4

3    21.09.2018    Salzburg – Aisulu   4:2

4    23.09.2018    Sabres – Olimpija   10:0
5    23.09.2018    Highlanders – U25 Select   2:6
6    23.09.2018    Aisulu – Lakers   5:0

7    26.09.2018    Lakers – Aisulu   0:2

 

8    29.09.2018    Aisulu – Salzburg   4:1
9    29.09.2018    KMH – Bolzano

 

10  30.09.2018    Sabres – Bolzano   6:1
11  30.09.2018    Olimpija – Aisulu   0:8
12  30.09.2018    Highlanders – Lakers   2:6
13  30.09.2018    KMH – U25 Select   11:3

14  06.10.2018    Salzburg – Sabres   1:4
15  06.10.2018    Bolzano – Lakers   2:1
16  06.10.2018    KMH – Olimpija   24:2

17  07.10.2018    U25 Select – Olimpija   4:1
18  07.10.2018    Sabres – Highlanders   10:0

19  20.10.2018    Lakers – KMH   1:6
20  20.10.2018    Sabres – U25 Select   11:3

21  21.10.2018    Sabres – Lakers   6:0
22  21.10.2018    Highlanders – Bolzano   0:6
23  21.10.2018    Olimpija – KMH   1:16

24  27.10.2018    Bolzano – U25 Select   8:1
25  27.10.2018    Salzburg – Olimpija   4:0

26  28.10.2018    Highlanders – KMH   1:9
27  28.10.2018    Salzburg – U25 Select   9:1
28  28.10.2018    Olimpija – Lakers   4:1

29  03.11.2018    U25 Select – Salzburg   0:2
30  03.11.2018    Lakers – Bolzano  1:2

31  04.11.2018    KMH – Salzburg   6:3
32  04.11.2018    Olimpija – Highlanders   2:3

33  17.11.2018    Sabres – Aisulu   5:2
34  17.11.2018    KMH – Highlanders   13:1
35  17.11.2018    Salzburg – Lakers   1:2

36  18.11.2018    Bolzano – Olimpija   6:0
37  18.11.2018    U25 Select – Highlanders   4:2

38  29.11.2018    Aisulu – Highlanders   10:3

39  24.11.2018    U25 Select – Lakers   3:6

40  25.11.2018    Aisulu – Sabres   1:2
41  25.11.2018    Highlanders – Olimpija   6:3
42  25.11.2018    KMH – Lakers   10:1

43  01.12.2018    Aisulu – U25 Select   7:0
44  01.12.2018    Bolzano – Salzburg   3:1

45  02.12.2018    Lakers – Olimpija   10:1
46  02.12.2018    Highlanders – Sabres   3:11

47  04.12.2018    U25 Select – Aisulu   0:6

48  05.12.2018    KMH – Aisulu   1:2

49  08.12.2018    U25 Select – Sabres   3:5
50  08.12.2018    Salzburg – Highlanders   7:2
51  08.12.2018    Aisulu – KMH   0:4

52  09.12.2018    Olimpija – Bolzano   0:5
53  09.12.2018    Lakers – Salzburg   1:3

54  19.01.2019    Lakers – Sabres   2:3

55  20.01.2019    U25 Select – Bolzano   1:2
56  20.01.2019    Highlanders – Salzburg   2:6
57  20.01.2019    Olimpija – Sabres   1:6

58  26.01.2019    Bolzano – Highlanders   8:1

59  27.01.2019    KMH – Sabres
60  27.01.2019    Olimpija – Salzburg

61  02.02.2019    Salzburg – KMH
62  02.02.2019    Lakers – U25 Select
63  02.02.2019    Bolzano – Sabres

64  03.02.2019    Bolzano – KMH
65  03.02.2019    Olimpija – U25 Select

66  16.02.2019    Sabres – KMH
67  16.02.2019    Salzburg – Bolzano
68  16.02.2019    Aisulu – Olimpija
69  16.02.2019    Lakers – Highlanders

70  17.02.2019    Sabres – Salzburg
71  17.02.2019    U25 Select – KMH
72  17.02.2019    Highlanders – Aisulu